Der Stand der Mannschaftsmeldungen

       
 Maintaunusliga AB SC Eschborn 1974 bestätigt
  2 SC 1979 Hattersheim  bestätigt
  3 SC 1910 Höchst  bestätigt 
  4 SV 1920 Hofheim 3   bestätigt 
  5 SV 1929 Raunheim  bestätigt
  6 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim  bestätigt
  7 SC Bad Soden 2  bestätigt
  AUF1 SV 1920 Hofheim 4  bestätigt 
  AUF2 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau  bestätigt
  8 SV 1920 Kelsterbach bestätigt
Bezirksklasse A AB2 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 bestätigt
  AB1 SV 1929 Raunheim 2  bestätigt
  3 SC Flörsheim 1921 2 bestätigt 
  4 SC Frankfurt-West 2  bestätigt
  5 SVG Eppstein 1932 2  bestätigt
  6 Sfr. Hochheim  bestätigt
  7 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach  bestätigt
  AUF1 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 2  bestätigt
  AUF2 SC 1979 Hattersheim 2 bestätigt
  8 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim 2  bestätigt
 Bezirksklasse B AB2 SC 1961 König Nied 3 bestätigt
  AB1 SC Eschborn 1974 2  bestätigt
  3 SC Steinbach 2 bestätigt
  4 SV 1920 Hofheim 5  bestätigt
  5 SC Bad Soden 3  bestätigt
  6 SV 1997 Nauheim bestätigt 
  7 Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf bestätigt
  AUF1 SC Eschborn 1974 3  bestätigt
  AUF2 SC 1979 Hattersheim 3  bestätigt
  8 SC Sulzbach 1975 bestätigt
  AB2 SC 1961 König Nied 4  Rückzug
 Bezirksklasse C AB1 SC Bad Soden 4  bestätigt
  3 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim  bestätigt
  4 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2  bestätigt
  5 SC Frankfurt-West 3  bestätigt 
  6 SC Bad Soden 5  bestätigt
  7 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 2 bestätigt
  AUF1 SV 1920 Hofheim 6  bestätigt 
  AUF2 SC Flörsheim 1921 3  bestätigt
  10 Sfr. 1932 Kelkheim 3 bestätigt
Kreisklasse A  AB3 SC Bad Soden 6  bestätigt, darf nicht mit BS 4 und 5 in BK C spielen
   AB2 SV 1997 Nauheim 2  Rückzug 
  3 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3  bestätigt
  4 SC Sulzbach 1975 2 bestätigt
  5 SV 1929 Raunheim 3  Rückzug
  6 SVG Eppstein 1932 3  Rückzug 
  7 SC 1979 Hattersheim 4

Rückzug

  AUF1 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 4

 bestätigt 

  AUF2 SV 1929 Hofheim 7  bestätigt 
  8 SC Steinbach 3 bestätigt
  9 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 2  bestätigt
  10 SC Bad Soden 7  bestätigt
 Kreisklasse B   SC Flörsheim 1921 4  bestätigt 
    SC Frankfurt-West 4  bestätigt 
    SC 1961 König Nied 4  bestätigt
    SV Rüsselsheim 1929 3 bestätigt
    SC Bad Soden 10  bestätigt
    SC Bad Soden 8  bestätigt
    SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 4  bestätigt
    SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3  bestätigt
    SV 1920 Hofheim 8  bestätigt 
    SC Bad Soden 9  bestätigt
    SC 1979 Hattersheim 5  bestätigt
    Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf 2 neu
    Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf 3 neu
   

SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4

neu

   

SVG Eppstein 1932 3

neu
   

SC 1961 König Nied 5

neu